Fantasy Ranking

PlasseringSpillerRunde 2/3 DraftRunde 2/3 Pick'emDraft PoengPick'em PoengHøyeste PoengsumTotalt
1hunterico8522408522405461092
2Jwols8122408122405261052
3taffel813210813210511,51023
4Gudleif78661508661505081016
5kileak7942107942105021004
6TOBBAS768210768210489978
7haraldo787180787180483,5967
8newtpu94809480474948
9Mrkikkan767180767180473,5947
10bjell763180763180471,5943
11Homonavn734180734180457914
12Devik729180729180454,5909
13kimy0673210673210441,5883
14Chissa88008800440880
15Reflex656210656210433866
16EspenE625240625240432,5865
17Templar644180644180412824
18Chrizz664150664150407814
19Happyshit81108110405,5811
20Ingvaldsson599210599210404,5809
21Versace627180627180403,5807
22Peneax576210576210393786
23Reganam78307830391,5783
24BuerNOR576180576180378756
25Andeyman74007400370740
26kamelprinsen73007300365730
27Jester70507050352,5705
28xMartin96x68606860343686
29fuzaa67006700335670
30FujiBoy391180391180285,5571